Back to Amazon.com

PRIME MEMBERS

Free shipping. Learn more
X

Free shipping for Prime members on Woot!

Woot! customers who are Amazon Prime members can enjoy special shipping benefits on Woot!, including:

Amazon Prime membership required. See individual offer pages for shipping details and restrictions. Not valid for international shipping addresses.

Clearance

Monoprice 131218 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m

New
Limit 3 per customer

Features

  • This is an OM4 Purple laser-optimized, multi-mode cable with a 50m core and 125m cladding diameter.
  • The cable has a color-coded Dual LC connector on each end and is ideal for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) networks.
  • Complies with fire safety and insurance requirements and is safe for use within the walls, and between the floors, of commercial class buildings.
  • The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber, Non-conductive, Riser) rated by UL.

 

Shipping Note: Shipping to Alaska, Hawaii, P.O. Boxes, and APO addresses is not available for this item

Warranty: 90 Day Woot Limited Warranty

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) Monoprice 131218 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Purple| LC to LC, OM4, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode Duplex - Entegrade Series

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) Monoprice 131218 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Purple| LC to LC, OM4, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode Duplex - Entegrade Series

Sales Stats

Speed to First Woot:
1h 45m 43.558s

Purchaser Experience

  • 21% first woot
  • 0% second woot
  • 36% < 10 woots
  • 7% < 25 woots
  • 36% ≥ 25 woots

Purchaser Seniority

  • 7% joined today
  • 0% one week old
  • 7% one month old
  • 28% one year old
  • 56% > one year old

Quantity Breakdown

  • 28% bought 1
  • 14% bought 2
  • 56% bought 3

Percentage of Sales Per Hour

7%
0%
0%
0%
0%
7%
0%
0%
0%
7%
7%
0%
0%
21%
0%
0%
0%
14%
0%
7%
0%
7%
7%
14%
12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Percentage of Sales Per Day

0%
14%
28%
21%
0%
14%
21%
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Woots by State

zero wooters wootinglots of wooters wooting

Best sellers

Deals our customers love best.
  1. Speck Clear iPhone 14 PRO Case - Built for MagSafe
    $499 $34.9586% off Pointless Price
  2. Speck iPhone 14 PRO Case - Built for MagSafe w/Soft Touch Coating
    $499 $34.9586% off Pointless Price
  3. (1 or 2 Pack) Apple AirTag LEATHER Key Ring
    $1299$1999
  4. Shark UR2500SR AI Ultra Robot Vacuum
    $15999 Refurbished
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable 1m
$3.78 Sold Out Electronics
$3.78 USD false 1 Retail EA
1 3
Woot! Sellout.Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.