Back to Amazon.com

PRIME MEMBERS

Free shipping. Learn more
X

Free shipping for Prime members on Woot!

Woot! customers who are Amazon Prime members can enjoy special shipping benefits on Woot!, including:

Amazon Prime membership required. See individual offer pages for shipping details and restrictions. Not valid for international shipping addresses.

Clearance

C2G Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible

New
Limit 3 per customer

Features

  • The easy installation process enhances its user friendly approach.
  • Uniquely programmed and application tested to ensure quality initialization and performance
  • Digital optical monitoring support allows access to real-time operating parameters for product transparency
  • Can support data rates as high as 40Gbps
  • Has ability to support cabling up to 10 kilometers

Shipping Note: Shipping to Alaska, Hawaii, P.O. Boxes, and APO addresses is not available for this item

Warranty: 90 Day Woot Limited Warranty

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) C2G Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (40G-QSFP-LR4-LEG)

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) C2G Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (40G-QSFP-LR4-LEG)

Best sellers

Deals our customers love best.
  1. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Avenue Duck Boot
    $3499$5499
  2. (NEW) JBL Live Free NC+ ANC Earbuds w/Wireless Charging
    $3995 $149.9573% off Pointless Price
  3. Skullcandy Method ANC Wireless Earbuds
    $999 $79.9988% off Pointless Price
  4. LIFETIME Adjustable Folding Utility Table, 4'
    $4999
C2G Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible
$2,452.54 Sold Out Electronics > Computers
$2,452.54 USD false 1 Retail EA
1 3
Woot! Sellout.Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.