Back to Amazon.com

PRIME MEMBERS

Free shipping. Learn more
X

Free shipping for Prime members on Woot!

Woot! customers who are Amazon Prime members can enjoy special shipping benefits on Woot!, including:

Amazon Prime membership required. See individual offer pages for shipping details and restrictions. Not valid for international shipping addresses.

Clearance

AddOn Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 13

New
Limit 3 per customer

Features

Shipping Note: Shipping to Alaska, Hawaii, P.O. Boxes, and APO addresses is not available for this item

Warranty: 90 Day Woot Limited Warranty

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) AddOn Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 13 )

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) AddOn Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 13 )

Best sellers

Deals our customers love best.
  1. Apple AirPods Pro (1st Gen) (Refurbished)
    $12999 Refurbished
  2. Ryobi 18V 1 Gal. Sprayer (Tool Only)
    $2699 $219.0088% off Pointless Price
  3. Hunter Fan CC52590-A 48-inch wLight Kit and Remote
    $8299 Refurbished
  4. Ryobi P2809BTL 18V 1/2 Gallon ES Sprayer Bare TL
    $1999 $99.0080% off Pointless Price
40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
$1,054.86 Sold Out Electronics > Computers
$1,054.86 USD false 1 Retail EA
1 3
Woot! Sellout.Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.