Back to Amazon.com

PRIME MEMBERS

Free shipping. Learn more
X

Free shipping for Prime members on Woot!

Woot! customers who are Amazon Prime members can enjoy special shipping benefits on Woot!, including:

Amazon Prime membership required. See individual offer pages for shipping details and restrictions. Not valid for international shipping addresses.

Clearance

10G SFP LR Compatible for HPE BladeSystem 455886-B21 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM

New
Limit 3 per customer

Features

  • 100% Compatible - HPE BladeSystem 455886-B21 10G SFP+ Module for 10GBASE-LR 10Gigabit Ethernet.
  • 10Gb SFP+LR - 10G SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module, Max distance 10km, Single-mode, 1310nm wavelength,duplex LC hot-pluggable
  • Reliable Testing - Fibay has reliable tests for temperature, impact, mechanical impact, EMI and MTBF. we ensure the superior quality of each optical transceiver module with stable compatibility and interoperability

Shipping Note: Shipping to Alaska, Hawaii, P.O. Boxes, and APO addresses is not available for this item

Warranty: 90 Day Woot Limited Warranty

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) 10G SFP LR Compatible for HPE BladeSystem 455886-B21 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) 10G SFP LR Compatible for HPE BladeSystem 455886-B21 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM

Best sellers

Deals our customers love best.
  1. (NEW) JBL Live Free NC+ ANC Earbuds w/Wireless Charging
    $3495 $149.9577% off Pointless Price
  2. (96 Pack) Energizer Max AA & AAA Battery Combo Pack
    $5199 $89.9942% off Pointless Price
  3. (NEW) Samsung Galaxy Smartwatch4 - 44mm (LTE)
    $15999 $329.9952% off Pointless Price
  4. (NEW) Samsung Galaxy Smartwatch4 Classic - 46mm (LTE)
    $18999 $429.9956% off Pointless Price
10G SFP LR Compatible HPE BladeSystem
$384.48 Sold Out Electronics > Computers
$384.48 USD false 1 Retail EA
1 3
Woot! Sellout.Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.